.crosscol .PageList li { margin: auto; float: none; display: inline; }

Thursday, October 7

Boys, boys, boys





I have sooo many sneak peeks to show!
My computer crashed, and it fooled me into thinking I lost everything, but I actually didn't which was 
an amazing miracle that I'm sooo dang grateful for.

due to that kink in my life, I am behind.

I have lots to edit, & lots to blog! yay!!!!


(that man in the middle is my stinky guy! yep his birthday is next month, so its time for pictures!)

4 comments:

The Terry's said...

so darn cute!

row said...

i almost just died of cuteness overload.

Omerell said...

:) This makes me want a son of my own.

SHANEY said...

Alecia!!!! Oh my goodness... I can't wait to see the rest!! Auden looks awesome!! Thank you so so so so much!!!